Navigation
List of Recruiters
Placement Record 2019-20
Sr. No | Name of the student | Branch | Name of the company |
1 | VIJAY MANGALKAR | ETC | PIN CLICK |
2 | Pranali Paunikar | ETC | INFOSYS |
3 | Yamini R. Potbhare | ETC | CHEGG INDIA |
4 | Amit J. Lihare | ETC | PIN CLICK |
5 | Bhushan Pawar | ETC | ETRAMARKS |
6 | Apratim Kayakar | ETC | PIN CLICK |
7 | Hemant D Nande | ETC | PIN CLICK |
8 | Hrishikesh Anil Alane | ETC | PIN CLICK |
9 | Suhas Kadam | ETC | PIN CLICK |
10 | Prajot Shende | ETC | PIN CLICK |
11 | Pratap Singh Madar | ETC | EXTRAMARKS |
12 | Sachin Patode | ETC | PIN CLICK |
13 | Tushar D. Paunikar | ETC | PIN CLICK |
14 | Khandusingh Rabde | ETC | PIN CLICK |
15 | Khushbu Rao | ETC | Teleperformance |
16 | Shubham Giri | EN | PIN CLICK |
Placement Record 2018-19
Sr. No | Name of the student | Branch | Name of the company |
1 | Aakanksha Wasnik | ETC | Pace Setters Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai |
2 | Akshay Veer | ETC | Glaze trading |
3 | Ankita Joge | ETC | Pace Setters Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai |
4 | Neha Gonade | ETC | Pace Setters Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai |
5 | Pragati Nagrale | ETC | Pace Setters Business Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai |
6 | SACHIN CHANDAN THAKARE | ETC | SYSKA LED, Pune |
7 | Chitrangan Nimje | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
8 | RAHUL V. NIKHARE | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
9 | PRATIK RAUT | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
10 | Shubham Giri | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
11 | RAMESHWAR ATMARAM KIRSAN | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
12 | NEHAL VINOD INDURKAR | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
13 | KETAN KAKKAD | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
14 | RITESH ARUN KUMBHARE | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
15 | DILESH SADASHIVRAO NANNAWARE | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
16 | BABURAO DHANANJAY OMASE | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
17 | MAHENDRAKUMAR R. ZODE | ETC | Skyline Communication , Nagpur |
18 | RAJESH RATHOD | ETC | GLAZE TRADING INDIA PVT. LTD., NAGPUR |
19 | Komudi Jagne | ETC | RESEARCH INN, Indore |
20 | Harsha Raut | ETC | RESEARCH INN, Indore |
21 | Ajay Kelzalkar | ETC | RESEARCH INN, Indore |
22 | Milan Singh Baghel | ETC | TCS |
23 | Anjali Aggrawal | ETC | Cognizant |
24 | Neha Muneshwar | ETC | CONNEQT |
25 | Pooja Bante | ETC | CONNEQT |
26 | Prachi Bhoyar | ETC | Redmi |
27 | Swarna Wadibhasme | ETC | CONNEQT |
28 | Ekta Sukhdeve | ETC | CONNEQT |
29 | Anita Bhagat | ETC | CONNEQT |
30 | Poonam Hedau | ETC | CONNEQT |
31 | Ashwini Thakare | ETC | CONNEQT |
32 | Vandana Naitam | ETC | CONNEQT |
33 | Madhavi Badole | ETC | DHOOT TRANSMISION, AURANGABAD |
34 | Aliya Farooqui | ETC | DHOOT TRANSMISION, AURANGABAD |
35 | Priya Bareha | ETC | TELEPERFORMANCE, Indore |
Placement Record 2017-18
Sr. No | Name of the student | Branch | Name of the company | Package(LPA) |
1 | Pooja Yadav | Electronics | Trade India | 3LPA |
2 | Dhanashri Marwade | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
3 | Manaswi Borkar | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
4 | Neha WAghmare | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
5 | Ajinkya Gahukar | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
6 | Manoj Ninave | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
7 | Apurv Tekade | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
8 | Kunal Khandar | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
9 | Namrata Thakre | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
10 | Subhangi Kharabe | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
11 | Ruchi Jambhure | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
12 | Ragini SHENDRE | ETC | Trade India, Indore | 3LPA |
13 | Vishal Bagde | Electronics | MeonIT | 1.2 LPA |