Admission Notification | Virtual Campus Tour | Apply Now

T & P

Placement Record 2022-23

Sr.No. Name of Student Branch Company Status Package
1 AKANKSHA SIKANDAR SHENDE CSE 4TH DIMENSION GROUP 60000 PA
2 AMAN TIKARAM SAHU CSE VOWEL WEB TECHNOLOGIES 4 LPA
3 ANJALI ANIL GHUTKE  CSE FOCUS EDUMATICS,
/TECHNOOK 
2.5 LPA
4 ANKUSH SURESH SHAHU  CSE TCS NAGPUR  7.6 LPA
5 ANSHUM SURAJ NANDGAVE  CSE COLLABERA 3.6 LPA + incentives
6 APEKSHA SUNIL SHRIWAS  CSE INTELLIPAAT 9.0LPA
7 ARPIT RAMJI GUPTA  CSE TCS NAGPUR  7.6 LPA
8 ASHISH SUDAMA KAPSE  CSE VOWEL WEB TECHNOLOGIES  4 LPA
9 ASIT CHANDU WAGHMARE  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE  3.0 LPA
10 BHAGYASHRI ISHWAR NIMGADE  CSE FOCUS EDUMATICS,
/TECHNOOK 
2.5 LPA
11 BHUSHAN RAM AGASHE  CSE COLLABERA 3.6 LPA + incentives
12 CHAITANYA ABHAY BHAGWAT  CSE TCS NAGPUR  3.6 LPA
13 DIVYA ARVIND BANSOD  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE  3.0 LPA
14 GAURAV SUNIL CHOPRA  CSE COLLABERA 3.6 LPA + incentives
15 GIRISH GANGADHAR ZARBADE
CSE COLLABERA 3.6 LPA + incentives
16 HARSH DHOKE   CSE TSOFTWARE 4.0LPA
17 HIMANSH YOGANAND PATIL   CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 LPA
18 HRICHIKA SANJAY CHAUDHARI  CSE HEXAWARE NAGPUR  4 LPA
19 LATISH RAJENDRA CHAMBHARE  CSE VOWEL WEB 4 LPA
20 MAINUDDIN ANULLAH SHAH CSE FOCUS EDUMATICS,
/TECHNOOK  
3LPA
21 MASUD KHURSHID MD. KHURSHID  CSE TECHMAHINDRA  3.25 LPA
22 MOHD MUSHARRAF ASHHAR  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE  3.0 LPA
23 MOHIT MANOJ PANTAWANE  CSE TCS NAGPUR  7.6 LPA
24 NEELAM SURENDRA THAKUR CSE 4TH DIMENSION GROUP 60000 PA
25 NIKHIL CHARDE   CSE HCL TECH NAGPUR 3.25 LPA
26 NILALOHIT LALCHAND KHADKE  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE  3.0 LPA
27 PIYUSH LALAN MEHTA  CSE COLLABERA 3.6 LPA + incentives
28 PRAJWAL BHAJE   CSE APPULANCE 1.2 LPA
29 PRANAY MESHRAM  CSE APPULANCE 1.2 LPA
30 PRASHANT ARUN CHACHERE  CSE TCS NAGPUR  3.6 LPA
31 RASHI MAHESH WASNIK- CSE TCS NAGPUR  3.6 LPA
32 ROHIT NITIN SALUNKE  CSE TCS NAGPUR  7.6 LPA
33 SAMYAK PREETAM MESHRAM  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE  3.0 LPA
34 SAURABH BHAGWAN BORGHARE  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE  3.0 LPA
35 SEJAL LAXMIPRASAD SANODIYA  CSE HEXAWARE NAGPUR  4 LPA
36 SHAIKH RUQUAIYA PARVEEN MOHD  CSE HEXAWARE NAGPUR  4 LPA
37 SIDDHANT MANOJ DASHMUKHE  CSE INTELLIPAAT/DATA TECHNOLOGY PVT. LTD   9.0LPA
38 SIDDHIKA SIDHARTH RAUT CSE TSOFTWARE 4.0LPA
39 SIMRAN RAVINDRA BULKUNDE  CSE HEXAWARE NAGPUR  4 LPA
40 SNEHAL BALIRAMJI SHENDE  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE  3.0 LPA
41 SNEHAL DHEWALE   CSE IBM BANGLORE  4.5 LPA
42 SUDARSHAN SHANKAR KAPALE CSE HQL SOLUTION  3.0 LPA
43 SUHAG MONIKAR  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE 3.0 LPA
44 TANUSHREE DILIP BHAISARE  CSE TSOFTWARE 4.0LPA
45 TOSHAL SUNIL GABHANE  CSE TCS NAGPUR  3.6 LPA
46 VAIBHAV CHANDRASHEKHAR MAT  CSE TCS NAGPUR  3.6 LPA
47 VAIBHAV GHUGASE  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE 3.0 LPA
48 VISHAKHA JITENDRA DEKATE  CSE HQL SOLUTION 3.0 LPA
49 DIVYA VIDESH MESHRAM  CSE HQL SOLUTION  3.0 LPA
50 MARSHNEEL SURESH PATIL  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE  3.0 LPA
51 MRUNALI SATYASHAH PORETE  CSE TEACHNOOK BANGLORE  3.0 LPA
52 PAYAL RAJESH SANGOLKAR  CSE   TRADE 1.8 LPA
53 PRADNYA TARACHAND KOTANGALE  CSE TSOFTWARE 4.0LPA
54 RUCHI RAJKUMAR NAGDEVE  CSE HQL SOLUTION  3.0 LPA

 

Placement Record 2021-22

Sr.No. Name of Student Branch Company Name Package
1 ABHISHEK N. BANSOD CSE INFOSYS LIMITED  3.5 LPA
2 ACHAL KAILAS BAWANE CSE TEACHNOOK 4 LPA
3 ADITI M SALODKAR CSE INTELLIPAAT 8.0 LPA
4 AKASH NAND MISHRA CSE EXTRAMARKS 4.5 LPA
5 AKSHAY SHETE CSE APPULANCE 1.2 LPA
6 AMAY SHARMA CSE TEACHNOOK 4 LPA
7 AMEER RAMESH MESHRAM CSE ADVANCED BUSINESS & HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS PVT LTD 2.73LPA
8 AMISHA PRASHANT DHABEKAR CSE APPULANCE/ WIPRO 1.2 LPA /3.5 LPA
9 ANIKET JAISWAL CSE TEACHNOOK 4 LPA
10 BAGDE KOMAL BALWANT CSE APPULANCE 1.2 LPA
11 BHAGYASHRI GUNESHWAR TEKADE  CSE HQL SOLUTION 3.0LPA
12 BHANDARKAR GEETA ASHOK CSE HEXAWARE NAGPUR 2.5 LPA
13 BHAVATE ARYA GANESH CSE WESKILL 9LPA
14 BHIMATE ARTI NANDKUMAR CSE EXTRAMARKS 4.5 LPA
15 CHITISHA SATISH BARBATE CSE COLLABERA 3 .6LPA
16 DHANANJAY KISHOR PIMPALKAR CSE PLANET SPARK 6.0 LPA
17 FUKE PAYAL SUDHAKAR CSE ICICI BANK 2.5 LPA
18 GHORMARE WASUDEO KARAN CSE TEACHNOOK 4 LPA
19 GOKHALE DIKSHA RAMCHANDRA
@GMAIL.COM/8999366879
CSE 777 TRADE 1.8 LPA
20 GULHANE DHANASHRI MOHAN CSE CAPGEMINI 4.5 LPA
21 HARSH ASHOK BAGDE CSE 777 TRADE 1.8 LPA
22 JADHAV PRADNYA DEVANAND CSE HEXAWARE NAGPUR, 2.5 LPA
23 JAGDISH UMESH KORE CSE 777 TRADE 1.8 LPA
24 JICHKAR ANAND KRISHNARAO CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 LPA
25 KAUSTUB CHARDE CSE HCL TECH NAGPUR,  3.0 LPA
26 KAVISH K HUMANE  CSE TALENT CORNER 1.2 LPA
27 KOTANGALE KISHORI VISHWASRAO CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 LPA
28 KUNDANKUMAR RAHANGDALE CSE COLLABERA/ FUTURENS TECHNOLOGY 3 .6LPA
29 LANJEWAR DIVYA RAJKUMAR CSE TECHNOOK 3.0 LPA
30 MADAVI PUNAM SURENDRA  CSE INTELLIPAAT 8.0 LPA
31 MANISHA DHARMIK CSE SWADESH SOFTWARE PVT. LTD
/09732366750 / WIPRO
1.20 LPA /3.5 LPA
32 MAYUR NANDESHWAR CSE HEXAWARE NAGPUR,  2.5 LPA
33 MAYURI KHOBRAGADE CSE INTELLIPAAT 8.0 LPA
34 MESHRAM SANKET CHANDRAKUMAR CSE HQL SOLUTION 3.0LPA
35 MOHINI SANDIP LAD CSE TEACHNOOK 4 LPA
36 NANHE GANESH KUSAN CSE 777 TRADE 1.8 LPA
37 NIKHARE HARSHAD DARSHAN CSE COLLABERA 3 .6LPA
38 NIKHIL GAYAPRASAD MISHRA CSE HQL SOLUTIONS / WIPRO 3.0LPA/ 3.5 LPA
39 PALLAVI SANJAY BANSODE CSE FOCUS EDUMATICS, TECHNOOK
/9632946905
2.50 LPA
40 PAUNIKAR PAYAL HIRAJI CSE HEXAWARE NAGPUR,  2.5 LPA
41 PRAGATI CSE JINDAL 1.62LPA
42 PRAVEEN SHUKLA CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 LPA
43 PREM JAWANE CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 LPA
44 SAKHARKAR TANMAY VINOD CSE TEACHNOOK 4 LPA
45 SAMYAK GAUTAM GAIKWAD CSE JINDAL INTELICOM LIMITED 2.0 LPA
46 SANKET CHANDRAKUMAR MESHRAM- CSE CAPGEMINI 4.5 LPA
47 SATISH TARACHAND DHAKATE CSE 777 TRADE 1.8 LPA
48 SHAH ANKIT KAMESHWAR CSE UST BLUECONCH 4 LPA
49 SHASHANK VERMA CSE TECHNOOK 3.0 LPA
50 SHEJAL VILASH CSE COLLABERA 3 .6LPA
51 SHOAIB AKHTAR SHEIKH CSE TCS 3.6LPA
52 SONALI KAMLESH SHENDE CSE NAGARRO, WIPRO 4.5 LPA
53 SONALI WAKODIKAR CSE CAPGEMINI 4.5 LPA
54 SONAM HEMANE CSE TECHNOOK 3.0 LPA
55 SONARE SHREYA DNYANESHWAR CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 LPA
56 SUDHANSHU PURUSHE CSE COLLABERA 3 .6LPA
57 TANUJA BAIS CSE INFOSYS LIMITED , 3.5 LPA
58 UMREDKAR ASHISH RAMDAS CSE HEXAWARE NAGPUR,  2.5 LPA
59 UPADHYE SIDDHESH AVINASH CSE JINDAL INTELICOM LIMITED 2.0 LPA
60 VAISHNAVI BHAD CSE HQL 3 LPA
61 VEDANT MOHOD MSYS TECHNOLOGIES 2.8 LPA
62 VISHWAKARMA ABHISHEK WESKILL 9 LPA

Placement Record 2020-21

Sr. No. Name of Student Branch Company Name Package
1 ABHISHEK BARVE CSE BLUESAPLING TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD,BANGLORE  6.6lpa
2 Aboli Ramaji Padole CSE Tsoftware 4.0 LPA
3 ACHAL MANIK DIGHORE CSE TSOFTWARE 4.0 LPA
4 ANAGHA WANDHE CSE TECHNOOK 3.0 LPA
5 ANKITA ARUN THAKRE CSE FUJITSU CONSULTING INSIA PVT. LTD. (JAPANESE MULTINATIONAL FIRM)  2.5 LPA
6 Ankita Ram Kulkarni CSE Technook 3.0 LPA
7 Apurva vishwakarma CSE Technook 3.0 LPA
8 ASHWINI SIDDHARTH BHAVE CSE PERFICIENT NAGPUR   3.18 lpa
9 ASMITA DAS CSE SAPIO ANALYTICS
,INFOCEPT 
4 to 2.5 lpa,3.6 lpa
10 AYUSHI AGASHE CSE LIDO LEARNIING ,MUMBAI  7.0lpa
11 BHARGAV DITANI CSE CODITAS  3.6 LPA
12 CHITRA BHUJADE CSE TEACHNOOK 3.0 LPA
13 DIKSHA DHARLE CSE COLLABERA, VADODARA   2.5 LPA
14 Dikshita Tambe CSE HQL Solution   3.6 LPA
15 DIPALI DILIP CHAKOLE CSE  TRADES  1.8 LPA
16 DIPALI ITANKAR CSE TECHNOOK 3.0 LPA
17 DIVYA ANIL BORKAR CSE BYJUS  10 lpa
18 DIVYA PATHAK   CSE EVOSYS   3.2 lpa
19 GAURAV ISHWAR HABAD  CSE HOTFOOT,BANGLORE  5.0LPA
20 GAURAV KSHIRSAGAR  CSE TCS , PUNE  3.36 lpa
21 HARSHADA MOHINKAR  CSE COLLABERA, VADODARA   2.5 LPA
22 HARSHAL KESHAV MESHRAM  CSE HQL SOLUTION   3.6 LPA
23 HARSHAL TUKARAM BHOYAR  CSE TCS,PUNE 3.36 lpa
24 JAY PATEL CSE BYJUS  10 lpa
25 JEEVAN KHADSE CSE TCS,PUNE  3.36 lpa
26 KALYANI DHOTE    CSE ACCENTURE  3.6 LPA
27 KISHORI P. KSHIRSAGAR  CSE TEACHNOOK 3.0 LPA
28 KRUTI SUMEDH SONTAKKE  CSE TEACHNOOK 3.0 LPA
29 MANALI BHIMRAO CHAHANDE  CSE FOCUS EDUMATIC PVT LTD 2.2 LPA /4.5 LPA
30 MAYURI B. JAMBHULKAR  CSE INFOSYS  3.6LPA
31 MEGHA RAJESH DONGRE  CSE TECHNOOK 3.0 LPA
32 MITALI AJAY CHARDE  CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGIES   4.0 LPA
33 MITHUN G. CHIDE CSE COLLABERA, VADODARA  2.5 LPA
34 MONA SUBRAMHANYAM CHAWARE  CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGIES  4.0 LPA
35 Naina Shivkumar Mahile  CSE Msys Technologies   4.0 LPA
36 NAKUL GOPAL  CSE TCS,PUNE  3.36 lpa/ 5.0 LPA
37 NIKITA RAMESH KOTANGALE  CSE   TRADES   1.8 LPA
38 PAYAL DILIP ASHTIKAR  CSE SPHINX WORLDBIZ   6.4 LPA
39 PRAJJWAL JAMBHULKAR  CSE TEACHNOOK 3.0 LPA
40 PRASHIK SEVERKRAM RAMTEKE CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGIES   4.0 LPA
41 PRATIKSHA TANDEKAR  CSE HEXAWARE   2.0 LPA
42 PRAVIN PATEL CSE BYJUS 10 lpa
43 ROHAN SANJAY LADE    CSE TCS,PUNE 3.36 lpa
44 SAGAR KADWE  CSE SPHINX WORLDBIZ  6.4 LPA
45 SAKSHI RAJENDRA BHONDE CSE COLLABERA, VADODARA  2.5 LPA
46 SANJEEVANI TUMDAM  CSE HQL SOLUTION  3.6 LPA
47 SHALINI VERMA  CSE  TRADES   1.8 LPA
48 Shravinkumar Gajanan Pendyala CSE Tsoftware 4.0 LPA
49 SHRUTIKA SUNIL BHONDE CSE   TRADES   1.8 LPA
50 SNEHARSH SHENDE CSE TSOFTWARE 4.0 LPA
51 SWAMI SHENDE CSE HEXAWARE   2.0 LPA
52 TEJAS SUHAS JAISWAL CSE QUALITY KIOSK 2.5 Lpa
53 TRIVENI YADAV PENDAM CSE HQL SOLUTION   3.6 LPA
54 vanashri Mohurle CSE HEXAWARE   2.0 LPA
55 Vivek Vilas Karlawar CSE  Trades   1.8 LPA
56 Yash Hirachand Paunikar  CSE Msys Technologies  4.0 LPA

Placement Record 2019-20

Sr. No. Name of Student Branch Company Name Package
1 AAKASH RAJENDRA CHOUHAN   CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGY  2.8LPA
2 ABHIMANYU RAMESH PAGADE   CSE INFOSTRETCH  3.25LPA
3 AISHWARYA PRAMOD MANWATKAR   CSE PIN CLICK  3.5LPA
4 ANANT SINHA    CSE WIPRO 3.5LPA
5 ANIKET KISHOR KHANORKAR  CSE PIN CLICK  3.5LPA
6 ANKIT LAXMAN CHOPKAR    CSE RESEACH INN 3.0LPA
7 ANUSUMA RAMJILAL CHOUDHARY   CSE HEXAWARE  2.0LPA
8 ASHWINI DAYARAM BHOTMANGE    CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGY  2.8LPA
9 BIRPALSINGH JAMSHED SINGH KAPOOR CSE TCS PVT. LTD  3.6 LPA
10 DIKSHA RAJKUMAR BHAGAT   CSE INFINITYQUEST IT SERVICES  4.67LPA
11 EASTER JAISWAL CSE COGNIZANT  4.5LPA
12 GANESH VITTHAL GAWALI    CSE HEXAWARE  2.0LPA
13 GAURAV BALU MANWATKAR(EXAM & PRACTICLA NOT GIVEN))   CSE MSYS TECHNOLOGY  2.8LPA
14 HIMANSHU CHANDRASHEKHAR KALE   CSE HEXAWARE  2.0LPA
15 JIGNA PATEL CSE COGNIZANT  4.5LPA
16 LAKHAN MANISH MANGTANI   CSE RESEACH INN 3.0LPA
17 MAYURI LANKESHWAR JAWADE  CSE TCS PVT. LTD  3.6 LPA
18 MITHUN GYANIRAM KUMBHARE   CSE RESEACH INN 3.0LPA
19 MOHAMMED MUNAF DHARAR    CSE COGNIZANT  4.5LPA
20 MOHD. AMAAN KHAN   CSE TEACHNOOK EDUTECH  4 LPA
21 MRUNALI SHASHIKANT GAWANDE CSE TRADES  1.8 LPA
22 NAHEENA PARVEEN KHAN    CSE TEACHNOOK EDUTECH  4 LPA
23 NEHA UMRAO MESHRAM   CSE APPULANCE 1.2 LPA
24 NILESH RAJENDRA SHIVANKAR  CSE APPULANCE 1.2 LPA
25 OMESHWARI GAJENDRA MOHABANSHI   CSE TCS PVT. LTD  3.6 LPA
26 PRAGATI KHUSHAL KOHAD   CSE TCS  3.6 LPA
27 PRAJAKTA GANESH GAWALI   CSE TRADES  1.8 LPA
28 PRAJAKTA GIRISH BAGDE   CSE TCS  3.6 LPA
29 PRANALI SHANKAR KIRNAPURE  CSE PIN CLICK  3.5LPA
30 PRASHANT YASHWANTRAO UMREDKAR CSE RESEACH INN 3.0LPA
31 PRATIK WASUDEO THAKRE   CSE TCS  3.6 LPA
32 PRERNA BANDU MESHRAM    CSE CAPGEMINI  4.5LPA
33 PRITI SHAMRAO SAKHARE  CSE TCS  3.6 LPA
34 RAJANI MUNNASINGH PANDELE  CSE TCS  3.6 LPA
35 RAJAT RAJKUMAR SAHARE  CSE TECHNOOK 3.0 LPA
36 RAKESH DAMA BANSOD CSE TSOFTWARE  4 LPA
37 CSE    
38 RUSHALI SURESH BADHANE  CSE HEXAWARE 2.0LPA
39 SAMRUDHI SANDIP GUNDALWAR  CSE TECHNOOK 3.0 LPA
40 SANAM AMBAR GADPAYLE  CSE TCS  3.6 LPA
41 SANCHNA SURESHRAO MESHRAM  CSE INTELLIIPAAT 6.0 LPA
42 SANDIP MOHAN SHINDE  CSE FOCUS EDUMATIC PVT LTD  2.0LPA
43 SANTOSHI ASHOK NAWKHARE  CSE TSOFTWARE  4 LPA
44 SHAILESH SAMBHAJI BARASKAR  CSE TRADES  1.8 LPA
45 SHARVARI PANKAJ URANE   CSE TEACHNOOK EDUTECH  4 LPA
46 SHRADDHA PRADEEP TIRPUDE  CSE IBM INDIA  10.6LPA
47 SHUBHAM MANOJ LENGHE CSE TCS   3.6 LPA
48 SHUBHAM SURAJ GHODESWAR    CSE TCS  3.6 LPA
49 SONAL SIDDHARTH CHAUDHARI   CSE   TRADES    1.8 LPA
50 SONALI DEVENDRA KALESHWAR  CSE MASTERSOFT ERP   1.8LPA
51 SUPRIYA PRAVIN NITNAWARE  CSE TCS   3.6 LPA
52 SWATI DWARPAL BAGHELE CSE TEACHNOOK EDUTECH    4 LPA
53 TANVI RAJESH BOPCHE    CSE   TRADES   1.8 LPA
54 VAISHANVI VIJAY BHOYAR  CSE TCS   3.6 LPA
55 VAISHNAVI PARTEKI    CSE TEACHNOOK EDUTECH    4 LPA
56 VINAY VIJAY MISHRA   CSE HEXAWARE   2.0LPA
57 VISHAL MAHESH DIXIT   CSE FOCUS EDUMATIC PVT LTD  2.0LPA

Placement Record 2018-19

Sr.No. Name of Student Branch Company Name Package
1 AARTI R. BORKAR    CSE SVTECH SOLUTION 1.62LPA
2 AISHWARYA B. NARNAWARE    CSE TCS, PUNE 3.36LPA
3 AISHWARYA C. SOMKUWAR    CSE PINCLIK 3.2 LPA
4 ANIKET R. GOSAVI   CSE   TRADE   1.8 LPA
5 ANKITA H. BHANDARKAR    CSE TCS, PUNE  3.36LPA
6 ANKITA R. BAMBOLE   CSE TCS  3.36LPA
7 ASHWINI V. KUMBHARE    CSE GREEN CALL  2.5 LPA
8 DARSHAN R. MASURKAR    CSE MOIL  6.0LPA
9 DHAWAL P. CHIMURKAR   CSE T SOFTWARE 4.0 LPA
10 DIKSHA D. INGLE    CSE COLLABERA  1.8LPA
11 GUNAKSHI S. KALSAIT    CSE PINCLICK  3.2LPA
12 IRFAN M. DAR   CSE ATOS SYNTEL  3.1LPA
13 JYOTSNA K. TEKADE   CSE PINCLICK  3.2LPA
14 KIRTI KUMAR M. JAIN   CSE NR SOLUTION FOR YOU  2.0LPA
15 MEENAKSHI D. DHOBALE   CSE TCS  3.36LPA
16 MRUNALI S. RANDIVE  CSE   TRADES RESEARCH
SERVICES  
1.8LPA
17 NIKET N. FARFAD  CSE GLOBALSTEP LLC  5.0LPA
18 NIKHIL T. JENGATHE  CSE TSOFTWARE 4.0LPA
19 PAYAL S. PATEL   CSE MPHASIS  1.8LPA
20 POOJA S. VERMA  CSE CONNEQT BUSINESS SOLUTION LTD  1.80LPA
21 PRAKASH S. KAMBLE  CSE EXHIBIX  2.0LPA
22 PRITEE D. DHALE  CSE ENTERCOMS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (SPAIN MNS)  3.7LPA
23 PRIYANKA A. PALSAPURE  CSE RESEARCH INN INDORE   3.0 LPA
24 PUSHPA R. JOSHI  CSE CONNEQT BUSINESS SOLUTION LTD  1.80LPA
25 RAGINI S. BORKAR   CSE CONNECTQ, PUNE  1.8 LPA
26 RESHMA A. SATPUTE   CSE MARGMAKER SOLUTION PVT.LTD 2.0LPA
27 RIYA R. AGRAWAL   CSE WIPRO (HINJEWADI, PUNE)  3.5 LPA
28 RUPALI A. PATIL   CSE CONNEQT BUSINESS SOLUTION LTD 1.80LPA
29 SAGAR M. PAZARE    CSE TCS 3.36LPA
30 SANKET S. WAGHMARE    CSE  TRADES RESEARCH
SERVICES
1.8LPA
31 SHIVALI V. SINGH  CSE ATOS SYNTEL 3.1PA
32 SHRISHTI R. THAKUR   CSE CIS 1.86LPA
33 SNEHA C. BORKAR   CSE CONNEQT BUSINESS SOLUTION LTD 1.80LPA
34 SUHAS C. BANSOD    CSE PINCLICK 3.2LPA
35 SUVIDHA R. RAMTEKE   CSE COGNIZENT 3.38LPA
36 UTKARSHA P. BHAISARE    CSE OPPULENE 1.2 LPA
37 YASH C. TELANG   CSE RESEARCH INN INDORE 3.0 LPA

Graph Percentages